Add Snippet

TC Sharks Record Book

Records displayed in course (pool length): Short Course Yards (25yd)
* indicates conversion from another course
indicates record set in current season

Girls 6 & Under
100 Freestyle Relay
1.
Finley Flores, Hailey Huffhines, Lilly Brannan, Ryan Dickson
1:33.97
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
2.
Ava Nyer, Olivia Sicarelli, Ruby Ku, Annie Bettis
1:41.57
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Coco Crosby, Mia Corbin, Nora Bettis, Skylar Jones
1:44.83
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
25 Backstroke
1.
Adaline Boothe
24.90
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Hailey Huffhines
25.07
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
3.
Coco Crosby
25.83
2015 June 6 – TC hosts SHHilltop Pool
25 Freestyle
1.
Skylar Jones
20.57
2016 June 4 – AWAY - GHWO & TSD5001 Woodcreek Blvd. Austin, TX 78749
2.
Ryan Dickson
21.68*
2022 June 11 – Away Meet vs. Shady Hollow Stingrays3910 Capistrano Trail
3‡.
Virginia Moody
22.00
2013 June 15 – TC vs BelterraTC
3‡.
Adaline Boothe
22.00
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
25 Breaststroke
1.
Ryan Dickson
28.29
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
2.
Ava Crawford
28.74
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
3.
Coco Crosby
28.92
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Skylar Jones
25.27
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
2.
Ryan Dickson
26.73
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
3.
Coco Crosby
27.77
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
Boys 6 & Under
100 Freestyle Relay
1.
Drew Blanc, Grant Ripley, Felix Roux, Hudson Crumley
1:46.66
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
2.
Isaiah Bryan, Sterling Sewell, Walker Sewell, Elias Chafigoulline
1:47.96
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Carter Schlegel, Anderson Schlegel, Evan Shiffert, Jonathan Henneke
1:49.81
2018 June 23 – At CC with HSC5919 La Crosse Avenue, Austin, TX
25 Backstroke
1.
Hudson Crumley
28.65
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
2.
Dylan Huffhines
28.67
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3‡.
Henry Pruitt
29.25
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
3‡.
Drew Blanc
29.25
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
25 Freestyle
1.
Slaton Boothe
20.42
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
2.
Colton Boothe
22.41
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
John Thomas Braeuer
22.68
2023 June 10 – HOME MEET- Shady HollowHill Top
25 Breaststroke
1.
Nate Gibbons
28.03
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
2.
Elias Chafigoulline
32.19
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
3.
Isaiah Bryan
32.60
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
25 Butterfly
1.
Slaton Boothe
26.66
2014 June 14 – TC at Circle CCircle C
2.
Colton Boothe
27.38
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Elias Chafigoulline
27.62
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
Girls 7 Year Olds
25 Backstroke
1.
Coco Crosby
19.67
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
2.
Adaline Boothe
21.58
2019 May 18 – Home vs Shady HollowHilltop Park
3.
Nora Bettis
21.72
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
25 Freestyle
1.
Skylar Jones
17.49
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Lacey Dominguez
17.81
2014 May 31 – TC vs Hays Swim ClubHill Top Pool
3.
Ryan Dickson
18.13
2023 June 17 – HOME MEET- Texas School for the DeafHill Top
25 Breaststroke
1.
Coco Crosby
23.34
2016 May 28 – HOME - Circle CHilltop Pool
2.
Ryan Dickson
23.45
2023 May 20 – HOME MEET- Circle CHill Top
3.
Virginia Moody
24.68
2014 May 31 – TC vs Hays Swim ClubHill Top Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Skylar Jones
20.33
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Olivia Sicarelli
20.79
2018 June 9 – Home v CCHilltop Pool
3.
Coco Crosby
20.95
2016 May 14 – Fun MeetHilltop Pool
Boys 7 Year Olds
25 Backstroke
1.
Hudson Crumley
22.04
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
22.41
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
3.
Ian Welch
23.00
2012 July 1 – 2012 ChampsUT
25 Freestyle
1.
Hudson Crumley
17.63
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Slaton Boothe
17.71
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Dylan Huffhines
18.61
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
25 Breaststroke
1.
Isaiah Bryan
24.56
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
2.
Dylan Huffhines
26.40
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
3.
Jonathan Henneke
26.50
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Hudson Crumley
21.95
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Elias Chafigoulline
22.00
2018 June 23 – At CC with HSC5919 La Crosse Avenue, Austin, TX
3.
Walker Sewell
22.43
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
Girls 7–8
100 Freestyle Relay
1.
Nora Bettis, Skylar Jones, Mia Corbin, Coco Crosby
1:09.42
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Annie Bettis, Annie Burpo, Meredith Smith, Olivia Sicarelli
1:10.99
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Sydney Jones, Annalee Sawyer, Annaliese Roach, Megan O'Leary
1:11.68
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
100 Medley Relay
1.
Adaline Boothe, Meredith Smith, Annie Bettis, Olivia Sicarelli
1:21.13
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Mia Corbin, Coco Crosby, Skylar Jones, Nora Bettis
1:23.97
2017 May 27 – Home - SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Meredith Smith, Addi Blanc, Olivia Sicarelli, Annie Bettis
1:25.03
2019 June 1 – Circle C hosts TCCircle C Pool
Boys 7–8
100 Freestyle Relay
1.
Silas Clark, Nate Gibbons, Walker Sewell, Elias Chafigoulline
1:07.60
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
2.
Walker Sewell, Isaiah Bryan, Sterling Sewell, Elias Chafigoulline
1:10.05
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Colt Aja, Kavi Wiggins, Sterling Sewell, Isaiah Bryan
1:11.05
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
100 Medley Relay
1.
Sterling Sewell, Isaiah Bryan, Walker Sewell, Elias Chafigoulline
1:21.11
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Emil Chafigoulline, Kenny Sabisch, Kole Esselstyn, Slaton Boothe
1:28.23
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
3.
Kole Esselstyn, Kenny Sabisch, Shepherd Sewell, Emil Chafigoulline
1:28.41
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
Girls 8 Year Olds
25 Backstroke
1.
Coco Crosby
17.97
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
2.
Olivia Sicarelli
19.89
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Lacey Dominguez
19.92
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
25 Freestyle
1.
Coco Crosby
16.15
2017 June 3 – Home - Shady HollowHilltop Pool
2.
Lacey Dominguez
16.26
2015 June 6 – TC hosts SHHilltop Pool
3.
Olivia Sicarelli
16.28
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
25 Breaststroke
1.
Coco Crosby
20.36
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
2.
Olivia Sicarelli
22.55
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
3.
Meredith Smith
23.16
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Coco Crosby
16.86
2017 May 27 – Home - SAABHilltop Pool
2.
Skylar Jones
17.69
2018 June 9 – Home v CCHilltop Pool
3.
Annie Bettis
18.47
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
Boys 8 Year Olds
25 Backstroke
1.
Hudson Crumley
19.35
2022 May 14 – Home Meet vs. South Austin Area Barracudas (SAAB)Hilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
19.38
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
3.
Emmett Raaberg
19.70
2023 June 17 – HOME MEET- Texas School for the DeafHill Top
25 Freestyle
1.
Slaton Boothe
15.69
2016 June 4 – AWAY - GHWO & TSD5001 Woodcreek Blvd. Austin, TX 78749
2.
Elias Chafigoulline
15.92
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
3.
Ian Welch
16.37
2013 June 15 – TC vs BelterraTC
25 Breaststroke
1.
Isaiah Bryan
23.09
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
2.
Walker Sewell
23.67
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Dylan Huffhines
23.76
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
25 Butterfly
1.
Walker Sewell
17.55
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Ian Welch
19.29
2013 June 22 – CHAMPSUT Swim Center
3.
Elias Chafigoulline
19.41
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
Girls 9 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Coco Crosby
1:24.81
2018 May 19 – At SAAB12006 Gatling Gun Ln, Austin, TX 78748
2.
Grace Tuhabonye
1:28.67
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
3.
Skylar Jones
1:29.44
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
25 Backstroke
1.
Coco Crosby
16.55
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Paige Liverman
18.77*
2013 June 8 – TC vs Shady HollowShady Hollow
3.
Mia Corbin
19.00
2018 May 12 – Fun MeetHilltop Pool
25 Freestyle
1.
Coco Crosby
14.75
2018 June 9 – Home v CCHilltop Pool
2.
Skylar Jones
14.99
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Grace Tuhabonye
15.01
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
25 Breaststroke
1.
Coco Crosby
19.11
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Virginia Moody
20.96
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
3.
Grace Tuhabonye
21.56
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Coco Crosby
15.60
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Skylar Jones
15.96
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Clara Mae Boothe
17.08
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
Boys 9 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Shepherd Sewell
1:26.16
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
1:28.26
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
3.
Zachary Morrow
1:29.05
2013 June 15 – TC vs BelterraTC
25 Backstroke
1.
Kole Esselstyn
17.65
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Shepherd Sewell
17.88
2018 May 12 – Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Hudson Crumley
18.54
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
25 Freestyle
1.
Hudson Crumley
14.45
2023 May 20 – HOME MEET- Circle CHill Top
2.
Slaton Boothe
14.93
2017 May 27 – Home - SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Lucas Abounader
15.15
2012 July 1 – 2012 ChampsUT
25 Breaststroke
1.
Jonathan Henneke
21.58
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
MonkeyFish Maher
21.72
2014 June 7 – TC vs BelterraHill Top Pool
3.
Bennett Koenings
22.27
2023 June 17 – HOME MEET- Texas School for the DeafHill Top
25 Butterfly
1.
Kole Esselstyn
17.18
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
2.
Hudson Crumley
17.44
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Shepherd Sewell
17.73
2018 May 19 – At SAAB12006 Gatling Gun Ln, Austin, TX 78748
Girls 9–10
100 Freestyle Relay
1.
Mia Corbin, Skylar Jones, Keelan Christman, Coco Crosby
58.68
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Megan O'Leary, Sydney Jones, Coco Crosby, Annaliese Roach
58.96
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
3.
Coco Crosby, Mia Corbin, Megan O'Leary, Annaliese Roach
59.57
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
100 Medley Relay
1.
Coco Crosby, Megan O'Leary, Sydney Jones, Annaliese Roach
1:07.66
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Nora Bettis, Coco Crosby, Keelan Christman, Mia Corbin
1:08.38
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
3.
Coco Crosby, Mea van der Steur, Keelan Christman, Mia Corbin
1:08.62
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
Boys 9–10
100 Freestyle Relay
1.
Kole Esselstyn, Emil Chafigoulline, Kenny Sabisch, Slaton Boothe
59.11
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Kole Esselstyn, Shepherd Sewell, Kenny Sabisch, Slaton Boothe
1:00.15
2018 June 9 – Home v CCHilltop Pool
3.
Kole Esselstyn, Shepherd Sewell, Warren Furley, Slaton Boothe
1:01.95
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
100 Medley Relay
1.
Shepherd Sewell, Kenny Sabisch, Kole Esselstyn, Slaton Boothe
1:10.40
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Kole Esselstyn, Carson Collins, Fletcher Clark, Kenny Sabisch
1:12.26
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Kole Esselstyn, Carson Collins, Slaton Boothe, Fletcher Clark
1:12.85
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
Girls 10 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Coco Crosby
1:13.50
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Asa Sundstrom
1:17.08
2022 May 14 – Home Meet vs. South Austin Area Barracudas (SAAB)Hilltop Pool
3.
Paige Liverman
1:20.14
2014 May 24 – TC vs SAABHill Top Pool
25 Backstroke
1.
Coco Crosby
15.50
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
2.
Paige Liverman
16.38
2014 May 31 – TC vs Hays Swim ClubHill Top Pool
3.
Meredith Smith
16.77
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
25 Freestyle
1.
Annaliese Roach
14.08
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Paige Liverman
14.27
2014 May 31 – TC vs Hays Swim ClubHill Top Pool
3.
Mia Corbin
14.29
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
25 Breaststroke
1.
Coco Crosby
17.43
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Samantha Woolley
19.12
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Meredith Smith
19.19
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Coco Crosby
13.70
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Paige Liverman
15.43
2014 May 31 – TC vs Hays Swim ClubHill Top Pool
3.
Mia Corbin
15.57
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
Boys 10 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Shepherd Sewell
1:21.11
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Jonathan Henneke
1:21.95*
2022 June 11 – Away Meet vs. Shady Hollow Stingrays3910 Capistrano Trail
3.
Kole Esselstyn
1:23.03
2018 June 9 – Home v CCHilltop Pool
25 Backstroke
1.
Shepherd Sewell
16.91
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
16.95
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
3.
Ian Welch
17.80
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
25 Freestyle
1.
Leighton Freel
13.92
2023 June 17 – HOME MEET- Texas School for the DeafHill Top
2.
Lucas Abounader
13.96*
2013 June 8 – TC vs Shady HollowShady Hollow
3.
Slaton Boothe
14.00
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
25 Breaststroke
1.
Leighton Freel
18.82
2023 May 20 – HOME MEET- Circle CHill Top
2.
Jonathan Henneke
19.49
2022 June 4 – Home Meet vs. Hays Swim ClubHilltop Pool
3.
Kenny Sabisch
20.11
2018 May 12 – Fun MeetHilltop Pool
25 Butterfly
1.
Jonathan Henneke
14.92
2022 June 4 – Home Meet vs. Hays Swim ClubHilltop Pool
2.
Slaton Boothe
15.48
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
3.
Kole Esselstyn
15.90
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
Girls 11 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Annaliese Roach
1:11.65
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Eve Gottsman
1:15.45
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
3.
Erica Skelly
1:16.27
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
50 Backstroke
1.
Annaliese Roach
33.72
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
2.
Meredith Smith
34.25
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
3.
Lacey Dominguez
35.73
2018 June 9 – Home v CCHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Megan O'Leary
28.41
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Erica Skelly
28.82
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Annaliese Roach
28.85
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
50 Breaststroke
1.
Megan O'Leary
36.26
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Annalise Woolley
38.00
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Annaliese Roach
38.43
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
50 Butterfly
1.
Megan O'Leary
31.09
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Annaliese Roach
33.21
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
3.
Erica Skelly
33.30
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
Boys 11 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Lucas Abounader
1:13.47
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
2.
Kole Esselstyn
1:14.27
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
3.
Jonathan Henneke
1:14.89
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
50 Backstroke
1.
Kole Esselstyn
32.81
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
2.
Jonathan Henneke
35.77
2023 May 6 – Fun MeetHill Top
3.
Ryan O'Leary
36.64
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Lucas Abounader
26.74
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
2.
Jonathan Henneke
28.22
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Kole Esselstyn
28.86
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
50 Breaststroke
1.
Lucas Abounader
37.66
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
2.
Elias Chafigoulline
39.45
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
3.
Carson Collins
41.91
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
50 Butterfly
1.
Jonathan Henneke
31.78
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Kole Esselstyn
32.59
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Slaton Boothe
33.98
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
Girls 11–12
200 Freestyle Relay
1.
Megan O'Leary, Charlotte Gottsman, Lacey Dominguez, Annaliese Roach
1:56.26
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Annie Burpo, Maria Tyler, Olivia Sicarelli, Meredith Smith
1:56.82
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Megan O'Leary, Eve Barilla-Deuschle, Lacey Dominguez, Annaliese Roach
2:00.40
2019 June 22 – Travis Country hosts Western OaksTC Hilltop Pool
200 Medley Relay
1.
Annaliese Roach, Megan O'Leary, Lacey Dominguez, Charlotte Gottsman
2:09.78
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Meredith Smith, Olivia Sicarelli, Annie Bettis, Annie Burpo
2:11.88
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Eve Gottsman, Samantha Woolley, Erica Skelly, Genet Leeds
2:14.66
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
Boys 11–12
200 Freestyle Relay
1.
Fletcher Clark, Carson Collins, Slaton Boothe, Kole Esselstyn
2:01.23
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Christopher Jones, Zack Davis, Caleb Rhodes, Lucas Abounader
2:01.37
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
3.
Elias Chafigoulline, Ted Wilcox, Isaiah Bryan, Jonathan Henneke
2:01.62
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
200 Medley Relay
1.
Kole Esselstyn, Carson Collins, Slaton Boothe, Fletcher Clark
2:18.12
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
2.
Zack Davis, Lucas Abounader, Christopher Jones, Caleb Rhodes
2:20.44
2015 June 20 – TC hosts GHWO & TxSDHilltop Pool
3.
Jonathan Henneke, Isaiah Bryan, Ted Wilcox, Elias Chafigoulline
2:21.76
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
Girls 12 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Erica Skelly
1:11.15
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
2.
Olivia Sicarelli
1:11.60
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Mia Corbin
1:11.99
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
50 Backstroke
1.
Coco Crosby
31.48
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Mia Corbin
32.51
2021 July 24 – July Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Meredith Smith
32.79
2023 June 10 – HOME MEET- Shady HollowHill Top
50 Freestyle
1.
Erica Skelly
27.99
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
2.
Annie Burpo
28.35
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Coco Crosby
28.36
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
50 Breaststroke
1.
Annie Burpo
36.73
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Olivia Sicarelli
36.96
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Samantha Woolley
37.61
2017 May 27 – Home - SAABHilltop Pool
50 Butterfly
1.
Coco Crosby
29.84
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Keelan Christman
31.12
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Skylar Jones
31.29
2022 June 4 – Home Meet vs. Hays Swim ClubHilltop Pool
Boys 12 Year Olds
100 Individual Medley
1.
Lucas Abounader
1:04.05
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
2.
Ryan O'Leary
1:14.95
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
3.
Nate Gibbons
1:15.30
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
50 Backstroke
1.
Lucas Abounader
31.97
2015 June 6 – TC hosts SHHilltop Pool
2.
Ryan O'Leary
32.79
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
3.
Christopher Jones
34.11
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Lucas Abounader
24.97
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
2.
Ryan O'Leary
27.59
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
3.
Christopher Jones
28.45
2015 June 27 – TC hosts SAABHilltop Pool
50 Breaststroke
1.
Lucas Abounader
31.97
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
2.
Elias Chafigoulline
37.49
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Ryan O'Leary
38.28
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
50 Butterfly
1.
Lucas Abounader
28.73
2015 June 6 – TC hosts SHHilltop Pool
2.
Christopher Jones
32.85
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
3.
Arnold Smith
32.86
2017 June 3 – Home - Shady HollowHilltop Pool
Girls 13–14
100 Individual Medley
1.
Megan O'Leary
1:06.70
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
2.
Eve Gottsman
1:07.49
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Mia Corbin
1:07.89
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
200 Freestyle Relay
1.
Skylar Jones, Clara Mae Boothe, Keelan Christman, Mia Corbin
1:51.31
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Sydney Jones, Caroline Viktorin, Mia Corbin, Megan O'Leary
1:52.03
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
3.
Sydney Jones, Mia Corbin, Keelan Christman, Megan O'Leary
1:52.44
2022 May 14 – Home Meet vs. South Austin Area Barracudas (SAAB)Hilltop Pool
50 Backstroke
1.
Mia Corbin
30.23
2023 June 17 – HOME MEET- Texas School for the DeafHill Top
2.
Annaliese Roach
31.46
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Sophie Almstedt
31.48
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Megan O'Leary
26.57
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Sophie Almstedt
26.94
2018 May 12 – Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Erica Skelly
27.08
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
200 Medley Relay
1.
Mia Corbin, Megan O'Leary, Sydney Jones, Caroline Viktorin
2:05.10
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
2.
Mia Corbin, Megan O'Leary, Keelan Christman, Sydney Jones
2:06.17
2022 May 14 – Home Meet vs. South Austin Area Barracudas (SAAB)Hilltop Pool
3.
Mia Corbin, Clara Mae Boothe, Skylar Jones, Keelan Christman
2:07.01
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
50 Breaststroke
1.
Megan O'Leary
34.76
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
2.
Eve Gottsman
35.33
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
3.
Emma Tuhabonye
36.15
2015 June 13 – TC hosts CCHilltop Pool
50 Butterfly
1.
Skylar Jones
28.64
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Megan O'Leary
28.74
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
3.
Annaliese Roach
29.66
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
Boys 13–14
100 Individual Medley
1.
Ryan O'leary
59.99
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
1:01.24
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
3.
Lucas Abounader
1:01.72
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
200 Freestyle Relay
1.
Tim Skelly, Christopher Jones, John Leeds, Lucas Abounader
1:42.14
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
2.
Christopher Jones, Nolan Amblard, Lucas Giammona, Lucas Abounader
1:42.36
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
3.
Christopher Jones, Caleb Rhodes, Logan Brossette, Lucas Abounader
1:43.67
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
50 Backstroke
1.
Ryan O'leary
27.49
2019 June 1 – Circle C hosts TCCircle C Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
27.69
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
3.
Lucas Abounader
28.57
2017 June 10 – Away - Circle C5919 La Crosse Avenue
50 Freestyle
1.
Lucas Abounader
22.61
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
2.
Christopher Jones
25.31
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Ryan O'leary
25.37
2019 May 18 – Home vs Shady HollowHilltop Park
200 Medley Relay
1.
Kole Esselstyn, Emil Chafigoulline, Sam Dominguez, Slaton Boothe
1:53.36
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
2.
Kole Esselstyn, Emil Chafigoulline, Sam Dominguez, Warren Furley
1:56.83
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
3.
Christopher Jones, Lucas Abounader, Nick Jacquin, Tim Skelly
1:56.88
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
50 Breaststroke
1.
Lucas Abounader
29.52
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
2.
Ryan O'leary
30.91
2019 June 1 – Circle C hosts TCCircle C Pool
3.
Emil Chafigoulline
31.79
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
50 Butterfly
1.
Lucas Abounader
25.90
2017 June 24 – CCSL ChampsTexas A&M Natatorium: 797 Olsen Blvd., College Station
2.
Kole Esselstyn
27.28
2022 June 25 – 2022 CCSL Champs
3.
Ryan O'leary
27.29
2019 June 1 – Circle C hosts TCCircle C Pool
Women 15–16
100 Individual Medley
1.
Megan O'Leary
1:05.36
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Elysa Wolf
1:08.32
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
3.
Lacey Dominguez
1:09.41
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
50 Backstroke
1.
Lacey Dominguez
31.76
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Elysa Wolf
31.78
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
3.
Elin Carlson
32.12
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Megan O'Leary
27.09
2023 June 17 – HOME MEET- Texas School for the DeafHill Top
2.
Cheyanne Poole
27.21
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
3.
Annabelle White
27.45
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
50 Breaststroke
1.
Elysa Wolf
34.46
2013 June 22 – CHAMPSUT Swim Center
2.
Eve Gottsman
34.61
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Megan O'Leary
34.83
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
50 Butterfly
1.
Megan O'Leary
27.64
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Mia Munoz
30.06
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
3.
Lynden Scott
30.26
2012 July 1 – 2012 ChampsUT
Men 15–16
100 Individual Medley
1.
Ryan O'leary
55.89
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
58.93
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
John Leeds
59.35
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
50 Backstroke
1.
Lucas Abounader
26.21
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
2.
Kole Esselstyn
26.60
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Christopher Jones
26.85
2019 June 15 – Travis Country hosts South Austin Area BarracudasHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Lucas Abounader
22.01
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Christopher Jones
23.03
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Ryan O'leary
23.20
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
50 Breaststroke
1.
Lucas Abounader
29.08
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Ryan O'leary
29.75
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
John Leeds
30.47
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
50 Butterfly
1.
Lucas Abounader
24.30
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Christopher Jones
25.81
2019 June 8 – Travis Country hosts Western Oaks and Texas School for the DeafHilltop Pool
3.
Kole Esselstyn
25.91
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
Women 15–18
200 Freestyle Relay
1.
Lacey Dominguez, Rosemary Jones, Caroline Viktorin, Megan O'Leary
1:52.53
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Rachel Escobedo, Elysa Wolf, Jessica Escobedo, Cheyanne Poole
1:53.24
2014 May 24 – TC vs SAABHill Top Pool
3.
Jessica Escobedo, Mia Munoz, Katie Davis, Franny McLarty
1:53.52
2017 June 17 – Home - Western Oaks & TX School for the DeafHilltop Pool
200 Medley Relay
1.
Lacey Dominguez, Evie Plante, Megan O'Leary, Caroline Viktorin
2:02.60
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Jessica Escobedo, Elysa Wolf, Rachel Escobedo, Cheyanne Poole
2:06.98
2014 May 24 – TC vs SAABHill Top Pool
3.
Elin Carlson, Kenzie Marsales, Mia Munoz, Annabelle White
2:07.86
2018 June 16 – Home v HSC and SHHilltop Pool
Men 15–18
100 Individual Medley
1.
Ryan O'Leary
53.49
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
John Leeds
57.37
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Kole Esselstyn
58.93
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
200 Freestyle Relay
1.
Christopher Jones, Lucas Giammona, Lucas Abounader, John Leeds
1:31.55
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Nathan Marsales, Christopher Jones, John Leeds, Lucas Abounader
1:32.60
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
3.
Ryan O'Leary, Kole Esselstyn, Arnold Smith, MonkeyFish Maher
1:32.66
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
200 Medley Relay
1.
Kole Esselstyn, Arnold Smith, Ryan O'Leary, MonkeyFish Maher
1:42.40
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Christopher Jones, John Leeds, Lucas Abounader, Lucas Giammona
1:44.78
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Christopher Jones, John Leeds, Lucas Abounader, Nathan Marsales
1:46.96
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
Women 17–18
100 Individual Medley
1.
Rachel Escobedo
1:08.37
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
2.
Sarah Escobedo
1:12.50
2012 July 1 – 2012 ChampsUT
3.
Jessica Escobedo
1:12.88
2016 June 25 – CHAMPSTexas A&M
50 Backstroke
1.
Rachel Escobedo
30.44
2014 June 14 – TC at Circle CCircle C
2.
Mia Munoz
31.01
2018 May 12 – Fun MeetHilltop Pool
3.
Jessica Escobedo
32.78
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
50 Freestyle
1.
Mia Munoz
27.24
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
2.
Rachel Escobedo
27.59
2014 May 24 – TC vs SAABHill Top Pool
3.
Riley Cornella
27.63
2022 June 18 – Home Meet vs. Western OaksHilltop Pool
50 Breaststroke
1.
Sarah Escobedo
36.03
2012 July 1 – 2012 ChampsUT
2.
Franny McLarty
37.48
2016 June 18 – HOME - SAABHilltop Pool
3.
Meredith Curran
37.64
2017 May 27 – Home - SAABHilltop Pool
50 Butterfly
1.
Rachel Escobedo
28.87
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
2.
Mia Munoz
28.99
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
3.
Lynden Scott
29.53
2013 June 22 – CHAMPSUT Swim Center
Men 17–18
100 Individual Medley
1.
Ryan O'Leary
53.49
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
John Leeds
57.37
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Billy Caldwell
58.99
2013 June 22 – CHAMPSUT Swim Center
50 Backstroke
1.
Ryan O'Leary
25.33
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
Garrett Greiner
31.02
2014 May 31 – TC vs Hays Swim ClubHill Top Pool
3.
Riley Greiner
31.10
2014 June 22 – ChampsUT
50 Freestyle
1.
John Leeds
22.63
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
2.
Billy Caldwell
23.17
2013 June 22 – CHAMPSUT Swim Center
3.
Nathan Marsales
23.38
2018 June 30 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium - 797 Olsen Blvd, College Station, TX 77840
50 Breaststroke
1.
Ryan O'Leary
28.34
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
2.
John Leeds
28.91
2019 June 29 – CHAMPSTexas A&M Natatorium
3.
Billy Caldwell
29.87
2013 June 22 – CHAMPSUT Swim Center
50 Butterfly
1.
Ryan O'Leary
25.14
2023 May 20 – HOME MEET- Circle CHill Top
2.
Arnold Smith
26.52
2023 June 24 – CHAMPS!Aquatics Center, 2801 Gattis School Rd, Round Rock, TX 78664
3.
Nolan Amblard
26.84
2021 June 26 – June Fun MeetHilltop Pool
Records
Display selected record book
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet